Home Fixtures Results Tables Reports Club Shop Darts Info
Fixtures Results Tables Reports Club Shop Darts Info

  2020 Fixtures

Saturday 1st XI
Date OppositionStart
April 25 AldenhamH 13:00
May 2 Married v Single (2019) H 12:00
9 * Northwood Town A 13:00
16 * Bishop's Stortford II H 13:00
23 * Langleybury II A 13:00
30 * Rickmansworth H 13:00
June 6 * Leverstock Green II A 13:00
13 * Old Haberdashers H 13:00
20 * Cheshunt Rosedale A 13:00
27 * Old Finchleians H 13:00
July 4 * Watford Town II A 13:00
11 * Northwood Town H 13:00
18 * Bishop's Stortford II A 12:00
25 * Langleybury II H 12:00
August 1 * Rickmansworth A 12:00
8 * Leverstock Green II H 12:00
15 * Old Haberdashers A 12:00
22 * Cheshunt Rosedale H 12:00
29 * Old Finchleians A 12:00
September 5 * Watford Town II H 12:00
12 *Northwood TownH 12:00
19 South HampsteadH 12:30
* Hertfordshire Cricket League Division 4A

Saturday 2nd XI
Date OppositionStart
April 25 13:00
May 2 13:00
9 * Watton-at-Stone H 13:00
16 * Allenburys & County Hall II A 13:00
23 * Potters Bar III H 13:00
30 * Rickmansworth II A 13:00
June 6 * Greenwood Park H 13:00
13 * Abbots Langley II A 13:00
20 * Potten End H 13:00
27 * Cheshunt Rosedale II A 13:00
July 4 * Old Elizabethans II H 13:00
11 * Watton-at-Stone A 13:00
18 * Allenburys & County Hall II H 12:00
25 * Potters Bar III A 12:00
August 1 * Rickmansworth II H 12:00
8 * Greenwood Park A 12:00
15 * Abbots Langley II H 12:00
22 * Potten End A 12:00
29 * Cheshunt Rosedale II H 12:00
September 5 * Old Elizabethans II A 12:00
12 * Watton-at-StoneA 12:00
* Hertfordshire Cricket League Division 6B

Saturday 3rd XI
Date OppositionStart
April 25 13:00
May 2 13:00
9 * Old Owens III H 13:00
16 A 13:00
23 * Ware II H 13:00
30 * Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II A 13:00
June 6 * Stevenage VI H 13:00
13 * Letchworth Garden City V A 13:00
20 * Hatfield Hyde III H 13:00
27 * Welwyn Garden City V A 13:00
July 4 * Botany Bay II H 13:00
11 * Old Owens III A 13:00
18 H 13:00
25 * Ware II A 13:00
August 1 * Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II H 13:00
8 * Stevenage VI A 13:00
15 * Letchworth Garden City V H 13:00
22 * Hatfield Hyde III A 13:00
29 * Welwyn Garden City V H 13:00
September 5 * Botany Bay II A 12:30
12 *Old Owens IIIA 12:00
* Hertfordshire Cricket League Regional Division B East

Sunday XI
Date OppositionStart
May 3 Knebworth T20 A 12:00
10 St Albans T20 A 14:00
17 Stevenage T20 A 14:00
June 7 St Albans T20 H 12:00
7 Knebworth T20 H 16:00
14 Watford T20 H 12:00
14 Stevenage T20 H 16:00
July 5 Watford T20 A 12:00
August 9 Chipperfield ClarendenH 13:00
16 GKT Medics H 13:00
September 20 * Boxmoor H 12:30