Home Fixtures Tables Averages Results Records Club Shop Reports Darts Info
Fixtures Tables Averages Results Records Club Shop Reports Darts Info

Saturday 1st XI
Date OppositionStart
April 20 Harlow Town HTBC
27 Aldenham H TBC
May 4 WolvertonH TBC
11 * Parkfield & Headstone H 13:00
18 * Leverstock Green II A 13:00
25 * Hatfield Hyde H 13:00
June 1 * Old Haberdashers H 13:00
8 * Northwood Town A 13:00
15 * Knebworth Park II H 13:00
22 * Old Finchleians A 13:00
29 * Sandridge H 13:00
July 6 * Cheshunt Rosedale A 13:00
13 * Parkfield & Headstone A 13:00
20 * Leverstock Green II H 13:00
27 * Hatfield Hyde A 13:00
August 3 * Old Haberdashers A 13:00
10 * Northwood Town H 13:00
17 * Knebworth Park II A 13:00
24 * Old Finchleians H 13:00
31 * Sandridge A 13:00
September 7 * Cheshunt Rosedale H 12:30
14 12:30
* Hertfordshire Cricket League Division 4A

Saturday 2nd XI
Date OppositionStart
April 27 13:00
May 4 13:00
11 * Radlett IV A 13:00
18 * Kings Langley II H 13:00
25 * Old Elizabethans II A 13:00
June 1 * Potters Bar III A 13:00
8 * Watton-at-Stone H 13:00
15 * Boxmoor A 13:00
22 * Allenburys & County Hall II H 13:00
29 * Berkhamsted II A 13:00
July 6 * Cheshunt Rosedale II H 13:00
13 * Radlett IV H 13:00
20 * Kings Langley II A 13:00
27 * Old Elizabethans II H 13:00
August 3 * Potters Bar III H 13:00
10 * Watton-at-Stone A 13:00
17 * Boxmoor H 13:00
24 * Allenburys & County Hall II A 13:00
31 * Berkhamsted II H 13:00
September 7 * Cheshunt Rosedale II A 12:30
14 12:30
* Hertfordshire Cricket League Division 6B

Saturday 3rd XI
Date OppositionStart
April 27 13:00
May 4 13:00
11 * St Margaretsbury III A 13:00
18 * Knebworth Park IV H 13:00
25 * Hitchin IV A 13:00
June 1 * Datchworth III A 13:00
8 * Mill Hill Village III H 13:00
15 * Stevenage V A 13:00
22 * Old Haberdashers II H 13:00
29 * Hertingfordbury II A 13:00
July 6 * Potters Bar IV H 13:00
13 * St Margaretsbury III H 13:00
20 * Knebworth Park IV A 13:00
27 * Hitchin IV H 13:00
August 3 * Datchworth III H 13:00
10 * Mill Hill Village III A 13:00
17 * Stevenage V H 13:00
24 * Old Haberdashers II A 13:00
31 * Hertingfordbury II H 13:00
September 7 * Potters Bar IV A 12:30
14 12:30
* Hertfordshire Cricket League Regional Division A East

Saturday 4th XI
Date OppositionStart
April 27 13:00
May 4 13:00
11 * Little B Sahibs II H 13:00
18 * Broxbourne III A 13:00
25 * Baldock III H 13:00
June 1 * Ware II H 13:00
8 * Letchworth Garden City V A 13:00
15 * Preston IV H 13:00
22 * Hatfield Hyde III A 13:00
29 * Southgate Adelaide III H 13:00
July 6 * Stevenage VI A 13:00
13 * Old Minchendenians II A 13:00
20 * Botany Bay II H 13:00
27 13:00
August 3 * Tewin II A 13:00
10 * Datchworth IV H 13:00
17 * Welwyn Garden City V A 13:00
24 13:00
31 13:00
September 7 12:30
14 12:30
* Hertfordshire Cricket League Regional Division B East

Sunday XI
Date OppositionStart
May5 KenwoodH13:30
26 Redbourn (T/20) A 16:30
June9 Redbourn (T/20)H12:00
9 Watford (T/20) H 16:30
23 St Albans (T/20) H 12:00
23 St Albans (T/20) H 16:30
July7 Watford (T/20)A12:00

www.000webhost.com